OpenNash Jobs
Global 2000 Hiring Report · week of October 19, 2026 · updated October 21, 2026

What the world’s largest companies are hiring for

Every week we read the official careers sites of the Forbes Global 2000 and count the jobs they list: by company, industry, U.S. state and city, role type and the skills they ask for.

933,763open jobs listedat 1,202 Global 2000 companies
134,625new jobs in the last 7 daysat 743 companies tracked 2+ weeks
47.3%of jobs are in the U.S.441,942 U.S. jobs
12.8%ask for AI or automation skillsof 513,000 jobs measured

This week in brief

  1. Forbes Global 2000 employers listed 933,763 open jobs on their own careers sites as of October 21, 2026, across 1,202 companies. 47.3% of them are in the United States.
  2. In the last 7 days, the 743 companies we have tracked for at least two weeks posted 134,625 jobs we had not seen before, 20.7% of their open jobs. The most new jobs came from Axis Bank, CVS Health and Aramark.
  3. At the 112 companies with complete collections in both of the last two weeks, open jobs rose by 11 (0.0%), from 62,507 to 62,518.
  4. Retailing has the most open jobs (155,419), led by Walmart.
  5. 12.8% of jobs ask for AI, machine-learning or automation skills (measured on 513,000 jobs at 869 companies). The share is highest in Semiconductors (44.2%).
  6. Of the 67,366 jobs that state a work arrangement, 21.7% are remote and 23.6% hybrid.
Same companies, week over week

Who added and cut jobs

Like a jobs survey with a fixed sample: only the 112 companies with complete collections in both weeks (October 11, 2026 and October 18, 2026), each with at least 50 jobs. Net change: +11 (0.0%).

United States

Where U.S. jobs are

441,942 open U.S. jobs. Darker states have more; select a state for its jobs page.

Industries

Hiring by industry

New-job share uses companies tracked for two weeks or more; remote share uses jobs that state a work arrangement. Select a column to sort.

Open jobs by industry
Retailing155,4194722.3%0.8%4.3%Walmart
Banking72,48514329.2%13.3%29.5%Axis Bank
IT Software & Services57,2866519.4%32.4%57.1%Capgemini
Insurance57,0088313.8%5.1%29.5%Ping An Insurance Group
Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure50,7932020.4%12.9%1.1%Darden Restaurants
Health Care Equipment & Services49,6744412.2%8.5%66.2%Universal Health Services
Capital Goods49,6215512.1%20.7%61.6%Contemporary Amperex Technology
Aerospace & Defense42,5292629.4%9.6%12.2%Lockheed Martin
Construction41,9644441.5%13.4%28.7%VINCI
Business Services & Supplies37,6515320.2%16.7%24.8%Jacobs Solutions
Technology Hardware & Equipment36,1684716.5%16.9%32.4%Apple
Drugs & Biotechnology35,9955416.3%18.1%68.8%UnitedHealth Group
Transportation31,9163424.8%8.0%26.6%Deutsche Post
Food Markets31,8491118.5%1.2%0.3%Kroger
Consumer Durables29,5494721.8%8.1%17.5%Chery Automobile
Semiconductors23,834308.9%44.2%38.8%Micron Technology
Food, Drink & Tobacco20,1644324.9%9.0%35.6%PepsiCo
Diversified Financials19,3458419.1%25.1%19.9%Bank of New York Mellon
Telecommunications Services15,9682522.2%5.2%62.1%NTT
Household & Personal Products15,787177.0%5.7%23.3%LVMH Louis Vuitton Moet Hennessy
Media11,2031211.3%14.1%8.4%Publicis Groupe
Chemicals9,7422313.1%4.0%12.9%Sherwin-Williams
Materials9,7054821.3%6.6%33.1%Amcor
Oil & Gas Operations9,2546821.0%10.0%47.1%Sinopec
Trading Companies7,5541754.5%7.1%16.4%Genuine Parts
Utilities7,3045119.3%9.6%3.8%ENGIE
Other3,24993.4%10.4%57.4%Cargill
Conglomerates747212.2%17.4%100.0%3M

Work arrangement

67,366jobs stating it
  • Remote21.7%
  • Hybrid23.6%
  • On-site54.7%

Most employers do not state it; only 7.2% of jobs do.

AI insights

Who is asking for AI skills

12.8% of jobs name AI, machine learning, large language models, agentic AI or automation as a skill, and 7.3% are entry level. Measured on 513,000 jobs at 869 companies collected in the last two weeks; 21 companies whose postings all mention AI (usually company boilerplate, e.g. Salesforce, Advanced Micro Devices (AMD), Nu Holdings) are left out.

By industry (share of jobs)

  • Semiconductors44.2%
  • IT Software & Services32.4%
  • Diversified Financials25.1%
  • Capital Goods20.7%
  • Drugs & Biotechnology18.1%
  • Conglomerates17.4%
  • Technology Hardware & Equipment16.9%
  • Business Services & Supplies16.7%
  • Media14.1%
  • Construction13.4%
  • Banking13.3%
  • Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure12.9%

U.S.-headquartered companies: 15.1% · headquartered elsewhere: 9.7%

Most AI-skill jobs

Every company

All 1,202 companies

Open jobs by company
WalmartRetailing17,1471,235100.0%—
KrogerFood Markets16,3002,783100.0%—
Darden RestaurantsHotels, Restaurants & Leisure16,28955100.0%—
AmazonRetailing13,5413,17264.9%—
Ping An Insurance GroupInsurance13,083—0.0%0.4%
Ulta BeautyRetailing12,349882100.0%0.1%
Bajaj Finserv Insurance11,665—0.0%0.0%
Couche TardRetailing11,227—12.7%0.1%
Deutsche PostTransportation10,849—16.0%—
AlbertsonsFood Markets10,5802,274100.0%—
Axis BankBanking10,0009,1710.0%—
Dollar GeneralRetailing10,0002,306100.0%—
CVS HealthRetailing9,9248,28212.0%—
Chipotle Mexican GrillHotels, Restaurants & Leisure8,485151100.0%—
Jacobs SolutionsBusiness Services & Supplies8,477—98.2%10.4%
JPMorganChaseBanking8,3521,04273.3%—
AramarkHotels, Restaurants & Leisure7,8927,14682.8%—
Macy'sRetailing7,2542,146100.0%—
Ross StoresRetailing7,17952100.0%0.4%
Universal Health ServicesHealth Care Equipment & Services7,08977595.2%—
Tractor SupplyRetailing6,735158100.0%0.1%
CapgeminiIT Software & Services6,6166914.5%46.4%
AppleTechnology Hardware & Equipment6,56745371.9%13.6%
Tata Consultancy ServicesIT Software & Services6,439036.7%—
UnitedHealth GroupDrugs & Biotechnology6,41969092.4%—
VINCIConstruction6,263—1.1%—
Lockheed MartinAerospace & Defense6,170—95.8%0.0%
FedExTransportation6,0491,26319.6%—
LVMH Louis Vuitton Moet HennessyHousehold & Personal Products5,907031.7%4.9%
Chery AutomobileConsumer Durables5,781—0.0%0.7%
RTXAerospace & Defense5,77288576.9%13.2%
O'Reilly AutomotiveRetailing5,45097138.7%—
AECOMConstruction5,4384,19233.2%10.2%
Gap, Inc.Retailing5,357283100.0%—
Dollar TreeRetailing5,13170033.9%—
Hilton Worldwide HoldingsHotels, Restaurants & Leisure5,124—32.8%—
AutoZoneRetailing5,000—94.7%—
CitigroupBanking4,76853929.4%23.9%
Marriott InternationalHotels, Restaurants & Leisure4,73975336.6%—
Jones Lang LaSalleConstruction4,61096634.7%—
EssilorLuxotticaHealth Care Equipment & Services4,59366177.2%1.5%
Burlington StoresRetailing4,4493,472100.0%0.5%
SGSBusiness Services & Supplies4,440—5.5%—
Contemporary Amperex TechnologyCapital Goods4,380—1.3%2.3%
Northrop GrummanAerospace & Defense4,30864991.2%—
SafranAerospace & Defense4,2952,5341.8%—
Lowe'sRetailing4,054427100.0%—
CBRE GroupConstruction3,918—99.9%59.6%
DICK'S Sporting GoodsRetailing3,79113940.3%0.3%
Schneider ElectricCapital Goods3,731—21.8%72.9%
Tenet HealthcareHealth Care Equipment & Services3,71948299.7%0.2%
HitachiCapital Goods3,706—17.2%16.8%
AIRBUSAerospace & Defense3,6956098.6%—
Xiaomi Technology Hardware & Equipment3,6561,9780.0%3.2%
Best BuyRetailing3,540—100.0%0.0%
AlphabetIT Software & Services3,443056.4%38.2%
General DynamicsAerospace & Defense3,3312,86792.6%23.6%
Publicis GroupeMedia3,305—34.2%—
Micron TechnologySemiconductors3,17226123.2%90.9%
Meituan IT Software & Services3,120—0.0%7.0%
NTTTelecommunications Services3,052—11.0%—
DaVitaHealth Care Equipment & Services3,052—100.0%—
Johnson Controls InternationalCapital Goods3,051—45.6%—
StarbucksHotels, Restaurants & Leisure3,000—62.9%—
China UnicomTelecommunications Services2,986—0.0%0.5%
CintasBusiness Services & Supplies2,90645493.5%0.3%
FreseniusHealth Care Equipment & Services2,853690.0%0.3%
Genuine PartsTrading Companies2,8402,81267.9%—
Sherwin-WilliamsChemicals2,81545381.8%0.6%
Larsen & ToubroConstruction2,788—0.0%4.6%
China Life InsuranceInsurance2,779—0.0%0.1%
China TelecomTelecommunications Services2,762—0.0%1.9%
NVIDIASemiconductors2,73620634.7%60.1%
OracleIT Software & Services2,73139383.1%—
BrightSpring Health ServicesHealth Care Equipment & Services2,709315100.0%0.3%
PepsiCoFood, Drink & Tobacco2,65949835.1%13.4%
IBMIT Software & Services2,6242,28923.6%—
Abbott LaboratoriesHealth Care Equipment & Services2,60142435.6%10.6%
TapestryRetailing2,57538579.3%1.0%
Vertiv HoldingsTechnology Hardware & Equipment2,57024944.7%19.5%
Quest DiagnosticsHealth Care Equipment & Services2,55935899.6%—
Thermo Fisher ScientificHealth Care Equipment & Services2,5024935.7%—
PNC Financial ServicesBanking2,49235024.6%3.6%
MicrosoftIT Software & Services2,4191,90052.3%8.6%
Tencent HoldingsIT Software & Services2,4061402.0%—
AlstomCapital Goods2,39417313.1%11.1%
Kuaishou TechnologyMedia2,346—0.0%—
Booz Allen Hamilton HoldingBusiness Services & Supplies2,33925984.7%—
EatonCapital Goods2,323—52.3%—
Jabil CircuitCapital Goods2,31530645.7%—
WoolworthsFood Markets2,260—0.0%—
TE ConnectivitySemiconductors2,256—4.2%9.3%
PICCInsurance2,251—0.0%0.1%
Applied MaterialsCapital Goods2,24922442.2%—
LeidosIT Software & Services2,22629679.4%27.5%
TD Bank GroupBanking2,22546938.6%10.6%
GE VernovaCapital Goods2,2194087.1%19.7%
QualcommSemiconductors2,21215442.5%—
L3Harris TechnologiesAerospace & Defense2,17428280.7%9.3%
S.F. HoldingTransportation2,167—0.0%1.1%
Siemens EnergyCapital Goods2,151—6.5%—
The Estée Lauder CompaniesHousehold & Personal Products2,14526438.8%1.0%
ABBCapital Goods2,0769425.6%—
EiffageConstruction2,053—0.0%0.1%
Grasim IndustriesConstruction2,033—0.0%0.0%
AbbVieDrugs & Biotechnology1,99732521.4%—
TargetRetailing1,9821,92297.6%—
Johnson & JohnsonDrugs & Biotechnology1,97166129.9%20.1%
Capital One FinancialBanking1,97119531.6%35.6%
AccentureIT Software & Services1,9631,7340.0%—
Bank of AmericaBanking1,94323917.1%8.8%
HumanaDrugs & Biotechnology1,9390100.0%—
HikvisionTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,939—0.0%0.0%
MarshInsurance1,9361836.2%10.4%
Charter CommunicationsMedia1,88433999.9%—
IQVIADrugs & Biotechnology1,86023413.4%8.0%
InfosysIT Software & Services1,829056.2%—
H&M - Hennes & MauritzRetailing1,821—31.0%1.2%
HSBC HoldingsBanking1,788—4.6%—
Jiangsu Hengrui MedicineDrugs & Biotechnology1,770970.0%0.4%
Williams-SonomaRetailing1,7548694.1%—
CarvanaRetailing1,752252100.0%0.7%
DSVTransportation1,726—60.9%6.0%
AmgenDrugs & Biotechnology1,69419625.3%39.3%
L'OréalHousehold & Personal Products1,683—29.8%5.2%
EMCOR GroupConstruction1,68313397.9%—
Bank of Nova ScotiaBanking1,67621110.9%10.8%
BAE SystemsAerospace & Defense1,67115499.9%—
Munich ReInsurance1,666—8.9%4.9%
Caesars EntertainmentHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1,64720699.6%—
AXA GroupInsurance1,6282665.0%6.6%
Hewlett Packard EnterpriseTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,57521626.3%34.0%
SalesforceIT Software & Services1,55521613.1%100.0%
Bank of New York MellonDiversified Financials1,55118259.4%—
BJ's Wholesale ClubRetailing1,55051999.4%0.6%
Wells FargoBanking1,53269076.2%7.6%
Labcorp HoldingsHealth Care Equipment & Services1,5264389.1%—
DBSBanking1,5092000.0%13.5%
Trane TechnologiesCapital Goods1,4962966.0%—
SyscoFood Markets1,49520899.9%0.6%
Lam ResearchCapital Goods1,49411311.3%—
China Taiping InsuranceInsurance1,492—0.0%0.3%
StrykerHealth Care Equipment & Services1,48022146.4%7.3%
Palo Alto NetworksIT Software & Services1,48010842.2%—
Cisco SystemsTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,47434135.4%—
FlexTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,45927332.8%11.7%
Honeywell InternationalAerospace & Defense1,45421037.9%—
Waste ManagementBusiness Services & Supplies1,45320483.7%—
DanaherHealth Care Equipment & Services1,43917231.3%28.4%
CumminsConsumer Durables1,4311954.7%9.5%
RichemontConsumer Durables1,426—0.6%—
RheinmetallAerospace & Defense1,422—0.0%1.1%
AllianzInsurance1,421494.7%—
Standard CharteredBanking1,420—2.5%—
Credit AgricoleBanking1,415—1.0%—
Infineon TechnologiesSemiconductors1,414—10.2%—
Magna InternationalConsumer Durables1,4078565.7%96.9%
InditexRetailing1,406—12.9%0.0%
JD Sports FashionRetailing1,389—1.7%—
Republic ServicesBusiness Services & Supplies1,38411098.8%—
VodafoneTelecommunications Services1,383—0.1%—
Otis WorldwideConstruction1,37190810.4%1.8%
Mondelez InternationalFood, Drink & Tobacco1,36425926.2%5.1%
SantanderBanking1,3362606.4%3.8%
TeslaConsumer Durables1,332—0.0%4.1%
MedtronicHealth Care Equipment & Services1,331—30.4%18.6%
Live Nation EntertainmentMedia1,3263791.0%7.8%
NestléFood, Drink & Tobacco1,3101,13034.2%—
United RentalsBusiness Services & Supplies1,29814388.7%0.2%
Inner Mongolia Yili Food, Drink & Tobacco1,292—0.0%0.0%
Advanced Micro Devices (AMD)Semiconductors1,27910951.8%100.0%
Oversea-Chinese BankingBanking1,276—0.0%21.5%
RollinsBusiness Services & Supplies1,2711,216100.0%0.6%
A.P. Moller-MaerskTransportation1,26817119.4%14.7%
Morgan StanleyDiversified Financials1,26110458.7%25.6%
Emerson ElectricTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,25917438.1%—
State StreetDiversified Financials1,25129927.0%42.8%
MasTecConstruction1,2421,081100.0%—
GoodyearConsumer Durables1,242—95.9%0.4%
SinopecOil & Gas Operations1,234—0.0%0.0%
Performance Food GroupTransportation1,233—100.0%—
GallagherInsurance1,23251646.0%8.0%
Midea GroupConsumer Durables1,2286380.0%0.7%
CorningTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,22617346.8%21.4%
TruistBanking1,2206299.9%—
Roche HoldingDrugs & Biotechnology1,2192782.2%21.7%
Verizon CommunicationsTelecommunications Services1,2182620.0%0.0%
CRHConstruction1,21631091.2%0.0%
Meta PlatformsIT Software & Services1,21416477.3%48.9%
CargillOther1,212033.3%—
US BancorpBanking1,20326365.7%6.7%
AT&TTelecommunications Services1,19128350.2%6.0%
AdidasHousehold & Personal Products1,19113544.9%4.5%
Deutsche BankDiversified Financials1,181—8.4%21.8%
CarMaxRetailing1,16426799.9%0.9%
SLBOil & Gas Operations1,13411930.4%7.5%
J.B. Hunt Transport ServicesTransportation1,12278699.9%2.1%
Kuehne & Nagel InternationalTransportation1,119—17.8%—
MastercardBusiness Services & Supplies1,10620121.8%34.5%
Air LiquideChemicals1,0871069.1%7.3%
KLASemiconductors1,0858335.9%50.8%
FortinetIT Software & Services1,0848136.1%—
CelesticaTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,080—42.6%20.6%
AonInsurance1,07714536.7%9.1%
CencoraHealth Care Equipment & Services1,06819735.5%—
Carrier GlobalCapital Goods1,06220031.5%23.6%
United Overseas BankBanking1,060—0.0%14.5%
BMW GroupConsumer Durables1,059—5.4%—
Quanta ServicesConstruction1,052—17.0%—
Sanmina-SCITechnology Hardware & Equipment1,050075.6%—
ValeoConsumer Durables1,048—9.6%9.2%
SecuritasBusiness Services & Supplies1,044—0.0%—
Lithia MotorsRetailing1,041—99.8%0.4%
TotalEnergiesOil & Gas Operations1,035—0.0%—
Super Micro ComputerTechnology Hardware & Equipment1,0337644.3%13.6%
Société GénéraleBanking1,0291577.7%10.0%
Royal Bank of CanadaBanking1,02419813.3%17.0%
EcolabChemicals1,0249134.8%—
KION GroupCapital Goods1,020—17.0%—
Ralph LaurenHousehold & Personal Products1,018072.8%—
AIA GroupInsurance1,014630.0%16.3%
Sunbelt RentalsBusiness Services & Supplies1,00918419.5%0.7%
LindeChemicals1,0079475.6%3.2%
Boyd GamingHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1,00392100.0%—
SiemensCapital Goods1,001—0.0%—
Royal Caribbean GroupHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1,0013219.4%—
Sanofi Drugs & Biotechnology98927522.6%19.7%
Fifth Third BankBanking98515185.4%1.7%
GE HealthCare TechnologiesHealth Care Equipment & Services9829334.6%—
Home DepotRetailing98012437.7%7.4%
Veeva SystemsIT Software & Services9804149.2%18.8%
NikeHousehold & Personal Products97515622.9%—
Merck & Co.Drugs & Biotechnology96831627.9%22.6%
BMOBanking96321738.0%10.5%
Takeda PharmaceuticalDrugs & Biotechnology9322306.1%28.6%
Delivery HeroTransportation932—0.0%—
Hon Hai Precision Technology Hardware & Equipment929—0.4%—
CaterpillarCapital Goods92932644.1%25.6%
AmcorMaterials929—81.6%—
Motorola SolutionsTechnology Hardware & Equipment91510245.1%25.0%
Zurich Insurance GroupInsurance914—39.7%19.1%
KoneConstruction913992.4%4.8%
Comfort Systems USAConstruction912—93.0%0.0%
Automatic Data ProcessingIT Software & Services91010770.5%12.7%
Associated British FoodsFood, Drink & Tobacco902—25.1%—
ArcelorMittalMaterials897—8.1%—
FastenalTrading Companies892—92.9%0.0%
BBVA-Banco Bilbao Vizcaya ArgentariaBanking8892377.2%3.1%
LKQConsumer Durables888—61.5%0.6%
Ford MotorConsumer Durables88016581.1%24.1%
Mercedes-Benz GroupConsumer Durables873—1.8%16.5%
Mitsubishi Heavy IndustriesCapital Goods871—34.9%6.9%
NovartisDrugs & Biotechnology8631132.4%17.0%
LeonardoAerospace & Defense851—0.1%13.5%
Texas InstrumentsSemiconductors8505752.8%27.8%
Procter & GambleHousehold & Personal Products849853.4%23.3%
VisaBusiness Services & Supplies848—28.9%51.7%
Renesas ElectronicsSemiconductors846—21.9%—
HPIT Software & Services8389828.0%35.4%
Philip Morris InternationalFood, Drink & Tobacco83413719.4%—
Merck KGaA, Darmstadt, Germany and its affiliatesDrugs & Biotechnology834—30.7%—
AstraZenecaDrugs & Biotechnology82524539.9%22.9%
Eli LillyDrugs & Biotechnology82413659.3%—
Cardinal HealthHealth Care Equipment & Services82421086.7%0.2%
Asbury Automotive GroupRetailing8247399.9%0.2%
Analog DevicesSemiconductors8216527.9%94.9%
General MotorsConsumer Durables82020662.6%45.9%
TextronAerospace & Defense81966590.1%4.5%
NXP SemiconductorsSemiconductors816—1.7%32.6%
ChubbInsurance814—39.1%—
Bunge GlobalFood, Drink & Tobacco807—40.6%14.6%
LoewsInsurance80520563.4%4.7%
RELXBusiness Services & Supplies804—18.4%40.5%
Cathay FinancialInsurance802—0.0%3.6%
Westinghouse Air Brake TechnologiesCapital Goods7999142.8%—
Kraft Heinz CompanyFood, Drink & Tobacco7958046.0%11.7%
Huntington BankBanking793111100.0%—
Howmet AerospaceAerospace & Defense7908777.3%11.3%
Illinois Tool WorksConsumer Durables78916990.6%—
Smurfit WestrockMaterials789—0.0%—
IntuitiveHealth Care Equipment & Services785—58.6%—
TD SYNNEXTrading Companies784696.9%12.4%
PhilipsHealth Care Equipment & Services78312825.2%9.3%
M&T BankBanking7808894.9%12.9%
AmetekCapital Goods7778568.1%12.1%
Mitsubishi UFJ FinancialBanking7746919.4%23.4%
BoeingAerospace & Defense76120671.0%12.9%
AutoNationRetailing76117223.9%1.1%
New China Life InsuranceInsurance760—0.0%—
Samsung ElectronicsTechnology Hardware & Equipment7598064.7%23.5%
3MConglomerates7459145.8%17.4%
ING GroupBanking741—0.7%21.2%
AmrizeConstruction7415282.1%5.1%
Teledyne TechnologiesAerospace & Defense7404464.5%100.0%
Michelin GroupConsumer Durables739—0.0%—
CoupangRetailing739980.4%27.3%
IntelSemiconductors73516038.5%40.5%
Saab GroupAerospace & Defense734—0.0%—
Anheuser-Busch InBevFood, Drink & Tobacco729—17.4%14.0%
Tyson FoodsFood, Drink & Tobacco72825194.2%3.6%
ServiceNowIT Software & Services71910255.9%—
EchostarTelecommunications Services718—99.0%—
Keysight TechnologiesTechnology Hardware & Equipment7157545.6%34.4%
Baker Hughes CompanyOil & Gas Operations7141877.1%6.7%
StellantisConsumer Durables713—29.7%10.5%
HeinekenFood, Drink & Tobacco710—6.2%2.3%
Keurig Dr PepperFood, Drink & Tobacco7089612.0%96.2%
HubbellCapital Goods6998092.0%7.2%
DoverCapital Goods698—74.4%7.4%
UberTransportation695—50.6%—
BarclaysDiversified Financials6941548.6%31.8%
Poly Developments & Holdings GroupConstruction693—0.0%0.3%
ON Semiconductor Semiconductors6934435.1%23.1%
Fubon FinancialInsurance692—0.0%0.9%
ENGIE Utilities6908225.2%12.0%
Asustek ComputerTechnology Hardware & Equipment690—0.0%0.0%
SterisHealth Care Equipment & Services68513973.1%—
CRRCCapital Goods680—0.0%0.3%
WESCO InternationalTrading Companies6799068.6%6.2%
UniCreditBanking677—0.0%—
Booking HoldingsBusiness Services & Supplies670873.6%40.7%
PPG Chemicals670775.8%6.9%
Goldman Sachs GroupDiversified Financials6667052.1%26.4%
SAPIT Software & Services66645126.9%58.4%
ASML HoldingSemiconductors6637929.4%10.6%
WistronTechnology Hardware & Equipment662—1.5%—
Becton DickinsonHealth Care Equipment & Services66010021.8%16.5%
McKessonHealth Care Equipment & Services65912614.1%48.1%
London Stock ExchangeBusiness Services & Supplies659788.6%49.3%
Cadence DesignIT Software & Services659733.3%34.7%
FerrovialConstruction658—44.8%—
SynopsysIT Software & Services6575322.2%—
ComcastMedia6569819.4%10.7%
FujitsuIT Software & Services655—0.0%20.3%
Bristol Myers SquibbDrugs & Biotechnology65310610.0%23.7%
Regeneron PharmaceuticalsDrugs & Biotechnology65310469.8%17.9%
SchaefflerConsumer Durables649—3.4%7.1%
Vestas Wind SystemsCapital Goods640—33.8%6.6%
MedlineOther63611258.6%10.4%
AccionaConstruction635—7.9%—
Stanley Black & DeckerConsumer Durables6328336.2%8.2%
CemexConstruction6295269.6%2.2%
GlobalFoundriesSemiconductors6247657.9%22.4%
AumovioConsumer Durables623—4.5%—
Bayer Drugs & Biotechnology62213170.1%11.7%
Muyuan FoodsFood, Drink & Tobacco621—0.0%0.0%
US FoodsFood Markets61918533.8%2.7%
UBSDiversified Financials612—100.0%—
XPOTransportation61210482.2%2.3%
GE AerospaceAerospace & Defense61015815.9%5.9%
BASFChemicals610—0.0%0.0%
Fidelity National Information (FIS)IT Software & Services6107847.4%—
ContinentalConsumer Durables609—16.3%—
Northern TrustDiversified Financials6077052.7%30.1%
ManulifeInsurance606946.3%55.0%
CTBC Financial HoldingBanking604—0.0%1.8%
CignaDrugs & Biotechnology60311357.4%—
PrysmianCapital Goods6003922.5%4.3%
NokiaTechnology Hardware & Equipment599—37.2%32.4%
Rolls-Royce HoldingsAerospace & Defense5969718.0%9.6%
IntuitIT Software & Services5925851.4%49.2%
United Parcel Service (UPS)Transportation591—51.9%—
Archer Daniels MidlandFood, Drink & Tobacco58936100.0%—
Macquarie Group LimitedBanking588—8.5%25.2%
Rocket LabAerospace & Defense585680.5%14.2%
Penske AutomotiveRetailing582—97.3%0.0%
STMicroelectronicsSemiconductors581543.6%19.1%
Extra Space StorageDiversified Financials580121100.0%0.3%
KeyCorpBanking5747684.7%7.3%
Public StorageDiversified Financials573365100.0%1.2%
SingTelTelecommunications Services571—0.0%32.8%
PfizerDrugs & Biotechnology56217022.4%13.0%
Munson HealthcareOther56200.0%—
Steel DynamicsMaterials56140100.0%—
Group 1 AutomotiveRetailing555—100.0%0.5%
Expeditors InternationalTransportation5537043.0%—
Mettler-Toledo InternationalHealth Care Equipment & Services5474227.1%15.4%
TeradyneTechnology Hardware & Equipment5427658.3%66.1%
Novo NordiskDrugs & Biotechnology53510935.1%17.2%
PrudentialInsurance534—0.0%—
Trip.com GroupBusiness Services & Supplies532—0.0%9.4%
Boston ScientificHealth Care Equipment & Services52811759.1%12.5%
Microchip TechnologySemiconductors528818.9%23.3%
Arrow ElectronicsTrading Companies5279732.1%—
Teva PharmaceuticalDrugs & Biotechnology5257527.0%13.3%
International PaperMaterials5215793.1%2.0%
Smithfield FoodsFood, Drink & Tobacco5197993.4%7.1%
HalliburtonOil & Gas Operations5108632.0%9.4%
American Airlines GroupTransportation507—61.1%4.7%
HaleonDrugs & Biotechnology5039113.9%—
Volvo GroupCapital Goods4999033.9%17.4%
PaychexBusiness Services & Supplies4976399.4%1.2%
Avery DennisonMaterials4928331.1%14.6%
Canadian Imperial BankBanking49116515.7%81.7%
KGI Financial HoldingInsurance491—0.0%0.4%
NomuraDiversified Financials483—79.7%29.0%
SandvikCapital Goods483—31.7%—
Zimmer BiometHealth Care Equipment & Services48311155.1%—
EquinixDiversified Financials48118215.0%—
Axon EnterpriseAerospace & Defense4802981.5%27.9%
American ExpressBusiness Services & Supplies47620659.0%47.9%
Asian PaintsChemicals475—9.7%1.5%
Citizens Financial GroupBanking47475100.0%6.3%
XylemCapital Goods4745240.7%13.3%
Las Vegas SandsHotels, Restaurants & Leisure473151.7%4.4%
Baxter InternationalHealth Care Equipment & Services4738353.9%8.0%
Regions FinancialBanking4698879.3%4.7%
Ingram Micro HoldingIT Software & Services4673614.3%16.3%
Bank of NingboBanking466—0.0%0.0%
CommerzbankBanking4621490.0%10.2%
DoorDashTransportation4544899.8%30.0%
WiseBusiness Services & Supplies453639.3%—
American International GroupInsurance450326.2%10.7%
LennarConstruction45078100.0%23.6%
RenaultConsumer Durables449—0.0%6.9%
Ferguson EnterprisesTrading Companies4479489.0%5.4%
Dell TechnologiesTechnology Hardware & Equipment44610143.9%44.6%
Equitable HoldingsInsurance4451690.8%3.8%
Ruan TransportationOther4430100.0%—
Wolters KluwerIT Software & Services442—43.0%—
China Resources LandConstruction440—0.0%—
Mashreq BankBanking440—1.4%—
CopartRetailing4406967.0%5.0%
OneMain HoldingsBusiness Services & Supplies43757100.0%—
CloudflareIT Software & Services4353852.2%40.5%
Qnity ElectronicsTechnology Hardware & Equipment4333928.9%99.5%
DatadogIT Software & Services4332942.7%18.2%
TJX CosRetailing43125172.9%—
SolventumHealth Care Equipment & Services4315527.8%18.1%
ExperianBusiness Services & Supplies427—7.7%—
VeraltoCapital Goods4219138.2%19.5%
AllstateInsurance420457.6%18.6%
Walt DisneyMedia4161832.7%24.0%
MetLifeInsurance416560.0%33.7%
TUIBusiness Services & Supplies414850.0%1.5%
Gilead SciencesDrugs & Biotechnology4135656.2%23.2%
Huntington Ingalls IndustriesAerospace & Defense40915399.8%98.5%
Global PaymentsBusiness Services & Supplies40710020.9%18.4%
United Natural FoodsFood Markets406099.3%—
NetflixIT Software & Services4052459.3%37.0%
Air Products & ChemicalsChemicals4053817.3%6.4%
First Citizens Bank (NC)Banking40358100.0%10.4%
TravelersInsurance4025613.9%33.3%
National Bank of CanadaBanking402—0.0%0.0%
Moody'sBusiness Services & Supplies4024331.8%91.4%
CoreWeaveIT Software & Services4023177.4%49.0%
SandiskTechnology Hardware & Equipment398—0.0%0.0%
LegrandTechnology Hardware & Equipment398—36.9%5.5%
Rockwell AutomationCapital Goods3989324.6%100.0%
Waste ConnectionsBusiness Services & Supplies397—87.7%—
Lennox InternationalCapital Goods397286.8%32.5%
Edwards LifesciencesHealth Care Equipment & Services3966332.3%16.4%
WorkdayIT Software & Services3886120.9%53.4%
FemsaFood, Drink & Tobacco386—0.0%0.0%
AlconHealth Care Equipment & Services3866228.0%18.1%
Deckers OutdoorHousehold & Personal Products3862321.0%3.6%
EntergyUtilities38365100.0%8.9%
International Flavors & FragrancesFood, Drink & Tobacco3837129.0%11.2%
Sumitomo ElectricConsumer Durables381—0.0%3.1%
Molina HealthcareDrugs & Biotechnology37856100.0%2.6%
SnowflakeIT Software & Services3787364.3%—
ExxonMobilOil & Gas Operations3774628.6%18.4%
Deutsche LufthansaTransportation376—1.6%13.3%
JBSFood, Drink & Tobacco375—0.0%0.0%
UCBDrugs & Biotechnology3756033.3%—
Avis Budget GroupBusiness Services & Supplies3757463.5%6.1%
Agilent TechnologiesHealth Care Equipment & Services373614.8%27.9%
Generali GroupInsurance372110.0%19.6%
Adani EnterprisesTrading Companies372—0.0%17.5%
Packaging Corp of AmericaMaterials37143100.0%2.2%
Knorr-BremseConsumer Durables3713668.2%8.4%
Curtiss Wright CorporationAerospace & Defense371227.0%8.9%
Reliance SteelMaterials370—100.0%2.2%
EverpureTechnology Hardware & Equipment3705113.5%38.9%
Japan TobaccoFood, Drink & Tobacco368—25.3%12.2%
FirstEnergyUtilities36534100.0%—
General MillsFood, Drink & Tobacco3652640.8%23.3%
ZscalerIT Software & Services3653634.2%47.1%
NECIT Software & Services364—0.0%2.7%
Rocket CompaniesBusiness Services & Supplies3644999.7%—
Electronic ArtsIT Software & Services364470.0%34.9%
Casey's General StoresRetailing36162100.0%3.6%
JD.comRetailing357—0.0%—
CrowdStrikeIT Software & Services3576521.0%39.5%
BroadcomSemiconductors3563224.2%28.9%
ViatrisDrugs & Biotechnology3563147.5%4.5%
Iron MountainDiversified Financials35610212.4%6.7%
AutodeskIT Software & Services3555012.1%37.7%
FiservBusiness Services & Supplies35410260.5%24.3%
Freeport-McMoRanMaterials3535011.9%5.4%
PKO Bank PolskiBanking353—0.0%1.1%
CenteneDrugs & Biotechnology3537524.6%5.9%
Constellation EnergyUtilities34769100.0%2.3%
Seres GroupConsumer Durables342—0.0%—
WW GraingerTrading Companies3418190.6%10.9%
Vulcan MaterialsConstruction3414899.7%2.9%
AvnetTrading Companies3413920.5%5.0%
WatersHealth Care Equipment & Services339283.5%18.6%
Crown HoldingsMaterials33925213.6%2.7%
GF SecuritiesDiversified Financials337—0.0%0.0%
PayPalBusiness Services & Supplies3355430.7%19.4%
Mitsubishi ElectricCapital Goods335—0.0%1.8%
Western DigitalTechnology Hardware & Equipment3342227.2%35.9%
GSKDrugs & Biotechnology333—33.9%—
Pernod RicardFood, Drink & Tobacco333—6.3%—
BorgWarnerCapital Goods3314337.8%16.9%
Charles SchwabDiversified Financials33011592.4%31.5%
Nissan MotorConsumer Durables330—40.9%16.1%
Lindt & SprungliFood, Drink & Tobacco329—40.1%—
Cleveland-CliffsMaterials3281993.0%—
Marvell TechnologySemiconductors3274535.5%36.4%
John DeereCapital Goods3266859.2%23.3%
Taiwan SemiconductorSemiconductors325—70.5%18.8%
Banco BradescoBanking32500.0%3.4%
EssityHousehold & Personal Products323—18.9%6.5%
Broadridge FinancialIT Software & Services3235645.5%96.6%
SS&C TechnologiesIT Software & Services3238524.1%24.8%
Intesa SanpaoloInsurance321—1.9%10.6%
Raymond James FinancialDiversified Financials3215115.9%14.6%
TS Financial HoldingDiversified Financials321—0.0%—
The Hershey CompanyFood, Drink & Tobacco3194585.3%9.4%
Toyota MotorConsumer Durables3184550.9%35.5%
Kinder MorganOil & Gas Operations31837100.0%11.6%
Thrivent FinancialOther318011.3%—
FoxMedia317—95.0%11.7%
American ElectricUtilities31613390.2%9.2%
NucorMaterials31565100.0%4.1%
SaputoFood, Drink & Tobacco315—53.0%19.4%
Honda MotorConsumer Durables31267100.0%—
Warner Bros. DiscoveryMedia3125235.9%—
Palantir TechnologiesIT Software & Services310978.1%28.7%
CoherentSemiconductors31025100.0%18.4%
ANZ Group HoldingsBanking30710310.7%—
ORLEN Spolka AkcyjnaOil & Gas Operations3052920.0%0.3%
AdobeIT Software & Services305125.2%55.1%
Brown & BrownInsurance3052573.4%—
Vertex PharmaceuticalsDrugs & Biotechnology3042982.9%88.8%
eBayRetailing3043229.6%—
LPL Financial HoldingsDiversified Financials3043550.7%15.8%
Mizuho FinancialBanking302—38.4%12.9%
IntercontinentalExchangeDiversified Financials3022867.2%42.4%
NetAppTechnology Hardware & Equipment3023246.7%100.0%
KomatsuCapital Goods301—84.7%21.3%
British American TobaccoFood, Drink & Tobacco298—21.8%7.7%
Seagate TechnologyTechnology Hardware & Equipment296560.0%46.3%
S&P GlobalBusiness Services & Supplies2956520.3%48.5%
Coca-ColaFood, Drink & Tobacco2938747.8%27.7%
Sun Pharma IndustriesDrugs & Biotechnology2932796.2%15.0%
DexcomHealth Care Equipment & Services2914422.0%21.0%
BPOil & Gas Operations290—16.9%23.8%
BlackRockDiversified Financials2893347.4%44.3%
MACOM Technology Solutions HoldingsSemiconductors2871887.5%4.9%
OmnicomMedia286—56.3%18.5%
BanorteBanking282—0.0%8.2%
Revolution MedicinesDrugs & Biotechnology2823245.0%18.1%
Hyundai MotorConsumer Durables281—95.7%11.0%
ParamountMedia281121.8%28.8%
Martin Marietta MaterialsConstruction2801893.6%6.8%
NextEra EnergyUtilities27936100.0%12.9%
LearConsumer Durables2793447.0%20.1%
HeicoAerospace & Defense278—100.0%1.4%
Westlake CorporationChemicals2782480.2%5.4%
Bank Of ShanghaiBanking274—0.0%0.0%
Lumentum HoldingsCapital Goods274387.7%25.9%
China Everbright BankBanking273—0.0%0.0%
BeOne MedicinesDrugs & Biotechnology273265.1%18.7%
Banco Btg PactualDiversified Financials272170.0%12.5%
Evolution Gaming Group ABIT Software & Services272—13.2%—
DiageoFood, Drink & Tobacco2716012.5%20.3%
West Pharmaceutical ServicesHealth Care Equipment & Services2703456.3%23.3%
E.ONUtilities269190.0%5.6%
BiogenDrugs & Biotechnology2683456.0%16.0%
Norsk HydroMaterials268—56.7%3.7%
ResMedHealth Care Equipment & Services2682818.3%28.0%
Sun Life FinancialInsurance267592.2%37.8%
Resona HoldingsBanking267—0.0%0.0%
Molson Coors BrewingFood, Drink & Tobacco2664460.5%7.5%
BallMaterials2653629.1%10.6%
Ingersoll RandCapital Goods2652719.6%12.5%
Commonwealth BankBanking264930.8%46.4%
F.N.B.Banking2642692.4%3.4%
RobloxIT Software & Services2631791.6%46.4%
Webuild Construction258—0.0%1.2%
Swiss Re Insurance257—16.3%—
América MóvilTelecommunications Services256450.0%—
CEZ GroupUtilities255—0.0%0.8%
Galaxy EntertainmentHotels, Restaurants & Leisure255—0.0%1.2%
First SolarSemiconductors25333100.0%17.0%
Hartford Financial ServicesInsurance2522432.9%37.3%
Quanta ComputerTechnology Hardware & Equipment251530.0%—
Suzuki MotorConsumer Durables251—0.0%0.0%
Arista NetworksTechnology Hardware & Equipment250449.6%—
W. R. BerkleyInsurance2491512.9%—
AdyenBusiness Services & Supplies249359.2%28.5%
Flagstar BankBanking2494020.1%3.2%
NextpowerTechnology Hardware & Equipment2491926.1%100.0%
TelefónicaTelecommunications Services248—0.8%8.9%
Venture GlobalOil & Gas Operations24490.0%8.6%
Huatai SecuritiesDiversified Financials242—0.0%—
TenarisMaterials242—47.5%3.3%
KBC GroupBanking241230.0%10.0%
ZTETechnology Hardware & Equipment241—0.0%2.1%
Ares ManagementDiversified Financials2401248.3%30.4%
OptimumTelecommunications Services2406795.8%13.3%
Eversource EnergyUtilities239—10.9%10.5%
Monolithic Power SystemsSemiconductors237916.0%11.0%
F5IT Software & Services2375315.6%47.3%
Elevance HealthDrugs & Biotechnology2367835.2%11.9%
Old National BankBanking236218.9%7.2%
PradaHousehold & Personal Products236—24.6%1.3%
Intact FinancialInsurance235400.0%—
InvescoDiversified Financials2352533.6%34.9%
QBE Insurance GroupInsurance2344926.5%—
AvoltaRetailing234—0.9%5.6%
Colgate-PalmoliveHousehold & Personal Products2337073.4%0.0%
Ameriprise FinancialDiversified Financials2324654.3%18.5%
BCETelecommunications Services232540.0%35.8%
Columbia Banking SystemBanking2304075.2%1.7%
NRG EnergyUtilities2294467.7%35.8%
Old Dominion Freight LineTransportation2274989.9%0.4%
Sigma HealthcareDrugs & Biotechnology22700.0%—
McCormickFood, Drink & Tobacco2272672.2%17.2%
NateraDrugs & Biotechnology2274419.4%18.9%
CoinbaseDiversified Financials226190.0%98.2%
Berkshire HathawayInsurance225—56.4%16.4%
Weichai PowerConsumer Durables225—0.0%0.0%
LG ElectronicsConsumer Durables22516348.9%20.4%
UnileverHousehold & Personal Products22411217.0%18.3%
Helvetia Baloise HoldingInsurance224—0.0%0.0%
Franklin ResourcesDiversified Financials22420329.0%67.0%
East West BancorpBanking22312.2%—
NAB - National Australia BankBanking222—0.5%27.9%
Arch Capital GroupInsurance222—27.5%—
Bank PekaoBanking222—0.0%0.5%
Logitech InternationalTechnology Hardware & Equipment222—8.1%22.5%
BlockBusiness Services & Supplies221110.5%29.0%
IberdrolaUtilities2196248.4%20.5%
Shanghai Pudong DevelopmentBanking218840.0%1.4%
AmphenolTechnology Hardware & Equipment2181957.3%17.9%
PaccarCapital Goods2185393.6%13.3%
National GridUtilities2176257.6%—
NVRConstruction217186100.0%0.5%
WhirlpoolConsumer Durables2142072.0%—
Citic SecuritiesDiversified Financials21260.0%—
Daikin IndustriesCapital Goods212—0.0%0.9%
AegonInsurance212—27.8%0.0%
Deutsche BoerseDiversified Financials2101731.0%33.3%
IDEXX LaboratoriesHealth Care Equipment & Services2094549.8%—
Hindalco IndustriesMaterials207—68.6%20.3%
Grupa PZUInsurance207—0.0%—
Snap-onConsumer Durables205—17.1%2.4%
Prosperity BancsharesBanking20520100.0%1.5%
Monster BeverageFood, Drink & Tobacco204—27.9%4.4%
DuPont De NemoursChemicals2041649.0%—
Huaneng Power InternationalUtilities203—0.0%0.0%
Ryanair HoldingsTransportation203—9.9%0.0%
Aristocrat LeisureHotels, Restaurants & Leisure203—33.5%—
Edison InternationalUtilities201049.8%—
Xcel EnergyUtilities20053100.0%9.5%
Equity ResidentialDiversified Financials199192100.0%1.0%
AGCOCapital Goods198324.5%21.7%
KIAConsumer Durables19710021.8%—
TelstraTelecommunications Services196380.0%2.6%
Pinnacle Financial PartnersBanking19416100.0%4.6%
SouthState BankBanking1942932.5%5.2%
Ampol Oil & Gas Operations193—0.0%2.1%
Barry CallebautFood, Drink & Tobacco192—34.4%6.2%
Volkswagen GroupConsumer Durables191—28.8%16.0%
CSLDrugs & Biotechnology191—31.4%12.0%
TechnipFMCOil & Gas Operations191—22.0%6.3%
Shanghai PharmaceuticalsDrugs & Biotechnology19080.0%0.5%
Western Alliance Bancorp.Banking19016695.3%16.3%
Power Corp of CanadaInsurance189—29.1%19.6%
BOK FinancialBanking18910100.0%9.5%
D.R. HortonConstruction188—100.0%—
DowChemicals1875612.3%12.3%
Interactive Brokers GroupDiversified Financials1861041.9%68.8%
KubotaCapital Goods186—0.0%0.0%
StoneX GroupDiversified Financials1851629.7%38.9%
Wintrust FinancialBanking1852488.1%9.2%
Bloom EnergyTechnology Hardware & Equipment1853283.2%13.5%
Zhejiang NHUDrugs & Biotechnology18430.0%0.0%
Valley National BancorpBanking18317100.0%6.6%
LyftTransportation1831515.8%51.4%
Cullen/Frost BankersBanking1802192.2%5.0%
CovestroChemicals180—23.3%10.6%
Astera LabsSemiconductors180151.1%42.2%
Bank Of HangzhouBanking1791120.0%0.0%
Digital Realty TrustDiversified Financials1791742.5%10.6%
DoosanCapital Goods179—77.1%5.6%
Sumitomo Mitsui FinancialBanking178—9.0%36.0%
PTCIT Software & Services1771632.8%27.1%
Stifel FinancialDiversified Financials1761186.9%6.8%
Kioxia HoldingsTechnology Hardware & Equipment1741016.7%3.7%
AESUtilities1743070.7%5.7%
Commerce BancsharesBanking17428100.0%—
Rio TintoMaterials1736023.1%5.2%
Rogers CommunicationsTelecommunications Services173230.0%10.4%
AirBnBHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1733757.2%35.3%
Anta Sports ProductsHousehold & Personal Products173—0.0%0.0%
UbiquitiTechnology Hardware & Equipment17325.2%27.7%
ProgressiveInsurance1720100.0%—
CDWIT Software & Services17214657.0%—
Neurocrine BiosciencesDrugs & Biotechnology172159.3%20.9%
Expedia GroupBusiness Services & Supplies171—37.4%59.1%
PPLUtilities17119100.0%6.4%
PG&EUtilities1696992.9%20.7%
LyondellBasell IndustriesChemicals1692961.5%11.2%
Julius Baer GroupDiversified Financials169—0.0%26.0%
Danske BankBanking168320.0%—
C.H. RobinsonTransportation1671856.3%23.4%
Erste Group BankBanking166310.0%9.6%
Toyota IndustriesCapital Goods166—10.2%64.5%
SanlamInsurance166—1.8%5.4%
Aisin SeikiConsumer Durables165—0.0%—
China Merchants BankBanking16490.0%—
Prudential FinancialInsurance1641750.0%26.8%
United Airlines HoldingsTransportation1645177.4%—
NASDAQDiversified Financials1641623.8%35.4%
IlluminaHealth Care Equipment & Services1642041.5%100.0%
Zhongji InnolightSemiconductors163—0.0%3.1%
HCA HealthcareHealth Care Equipment & Services162—0.0%1.2%
Amadeus IT Group IT Software & Services162516.8%36.4%
Simon Property GroupDiversified Financials1611396.3%5.0%
EnBW Energie Baden-WurttembergUtilities161—0.0%—
Kimberly-ClarkHousehold & Personal Products1614029.2%10.6%
Corebridge FinancialInsurance161108.1%2.5%
Jefferies Financial Diversified Financials161—49.7%28.0%
BlackstoneDiversified Financials160849.4%28.7%
UMB FinancialBanking1602130.6%1.2%
Associated Banc-CorpBanking1601712.5%59.4%
Verisk AnalyticsBusiness Services & Supplies1593153.5%38.4%
Northern Star ResourcesMaterials158—0.0%1.9%
Fidelity National FinancialInsurance157—29.9%—
American Financial GroupInsurance1571678.3%10.2%
SEB ABBanking156361.3%35.0%
Principal Financial GroupDiversified Financials1563648.7%53.2%
Bank OZKBanking15516100.0%3.2%
MascoConstruction1552581.3%16.8%
Nordea BankBanking15300.0%30.7%
TalanxInsurance15360.0%—
Otsuka HoldingDrugs & Biotechnology1531610.5%11.8%
Robinhood MarketsDiversified Financials1531188.9%100.0%
Vistra EnergyUtilities1521082.2%7.9%
TELUSTelecommunications Services151—13.2%11.9%
SompoInsurance1502722.0%7.3%
BunzlTrading Companies150—99.3%0.7%
Mueller IndustriesMaterials150—100.0%5.3%
Delta Air LinesTransportation14910795.3%18.1%
SharkNinjaConsumer Durables1491474.5%20.1%
East Money Information IT Software & Services148—0.0%0.7%
Groupo CibestBanking147—19.7%2.0%
Sany Heavy IndustryCapital Goods147—0.0%—
EuronextDiversified Financials147—0.0%23.1%
CienaTechnology Hardware & Equipment147110.7%31.3%
RedditIT Software & Services146118.2%100.0%
ChevronOil & Gas Operations1453619.3%32.4%
MarkelInsurance1451917.9%15.2%
Tata MotorsConsumer Durables144—56.9%1.4%
Shell PlcOil & Gas Operations1433011.9%28.7%
KDDITelecommunications Services14350.0%1.4%
Brookfield CorporationDiversified Financials142838.0%26.1%
Hong Kong ExchangesDiversified Financials14290.7%40.1%
Sun CommunitiesDiversified Financials14111100.0%2.8%
Targa ResourcesOil & Gas Operations14014100.0%—
arGEN-XDrugs & Biotechnology1407251.4%5.0%
Dominion EnergyUtilities13822100.0%7.2%
IncyteDrugs & Biotechnology13812760.1%—
Novonesis A/SChemicals138—12.3%15.9%
KenvueHousehold & Personal Products1364211.8%18.4%
WärtsiläCapital Goods136—14.7%18.4%
PulteGroupConstruction1351193.3%3.0%
Sterling ConstructionConstruction135—100.0%—
CanonTechnology Hardware & Equipment134—35.1%—
T Rowe PriceDiversified Financials134572.4%42.5%
Webster FinancialBanking134—99.3%2.2%
Westpac Banking GroupBanking133431.5%20.3%
TwilioIT Software & Services133130.0%100.0%
AvivaInsurance132—2.3%56.8%
Itaú Unibanco HoldingBanking131—1.5%—
Carnival CorporationHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1314771.0%17.6%
China National Nuclear PowerUtilities13100.0%—
KKRDiversified Financials1301527.7%32.3%
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure1301668.5%10.0%
First Abu Dhabi BankBanking129200.8%—
Daimler Truck HoldingConsumer Durables1275085.8%31.5%
Union Bank of IndiaBanking12700.0%—
ZoetisDrugs & Biotechnology1271915.0%6.3%
AvalonBay CommunitiesDiversified Financials127—100.0%0.0%
CBOE Global MarketsDiversified Financials1272285.0%—
First National Of NebraskaBanking1272069.3%9.3%
Tokio Marine HoldingsInsurance126055.6%—
HF SinclairOil & Gas Operations126894.4%11.9%
GenmabDrugs & Biotechnology1263042.9%—
ACWA PowerUtilities125—0.0%1.6%
AngloGold AshantiMaterials1244348.4%6.5%
AssurantInsurance1242721.8%96.0%
Fortis (Canada)Utilities123—25.2%7.3%
Marathon PetroleumOil & Gas Operations1224257.4%20.5%
China Zheshang BankBanking122—0.0%0.0%
Daiwa SecuritiesDiversified Financials122—0.0%0.0%
Cerebras SystemsIT Software & Services122473.8%63.9%
NintendoConsumer Durables12100.0%0.0%
SampoInsurance120—0.0%20.0%
ShopifyBusiness Services & Supplies120—0.0%0.0%
Restaurant Brands InternationalHotels, Restaurants & Leisure1201659.2%—
Gen DigitalIT Software & Services119—45.4%49.6%
ThyssenKrupp GroupMaterials116—0.0%0.9%
Fortescue Metals GroupMaterials114380.9%12.0%
China Coal EnergyMaterials114—0.0%0.0%
Unipol GruppoInsurance114—0.0%14.0%
EDPUtilities1144528.1%—
Millicom InternationalTelecommunications Services114380.0%3.5%
Alnylam PharmaceuticalsDrugs & Biotechnology114—23.7%21.1%
Church & DwightHousehold & Personal Products1141369.3%15.8%
ExelonUtilities11333100.0%9.7%
Murphy USARetailing111—100.0%—
Toll BrothersConstruction1106100.0%1.8%
Shenzhen Mindray Bio-Medical ElectronicsHealth Care Equipment & Services110111.8%2.7%
MSCIBusiness Services & Supplies1091532.1%29.4%
Rithm CapitalDiversified Financials109—99.1%3.7%
Lumen TechnologiesTelecommunications Services1093584.4%23.9%
Cincinnati FinancialInsurance10817100.0%4.6%
CorpayBusiness Services & Supplies108130.0%97.2%
HAL TrustDiversified Financials107—0.0%2.8%
Newmont Materials106488.5%7.5%
MosaicChemicals1061921.7%5.7%
EniOil & Gas Operations105231.0%8.6%
ValeMaterials105—5.7%30.5%
American Water WorksUtilities10516100.0%0.0%
AlcoaMaterials1042637.5%2.9%
FTAI AviationAerospace & Defense1041044.2%7.7%
Lincoln NationalInsurance10313100.0%30.1%
Yara InternationalChemicals1032811.7%7.8%
TerumoHealth Care Equipment & Services10320.0%15.5%
First Quantum MineralsMaterials103—0.0%5.8%
Freddie MacBusiness Services & Supplies10222100.0%—
WilliamsOil & Gas Operations1021413.7%19.6%
Standard Bank GroupBanking101—0.0%6.9%
MapfreInsurance101—5.9%6.9%
Agnico Eagle MinesMaterials9925100.0%2.7%
Nu HoldingsBanking98—3.1%100.0%
SchrodersDiversified Financials98—0.0%15.3%
Bank of ChinaBanking9734.1%—
Spotify TechnologyIT Software & Services971236.1%—
Daiichi SankyoDrugs & Biotechnology973346.4%0.0%
PrologisDiversified Financials963557.3%89.6%
Norfolk SouthernTransportation951010.5%6.3%
Reinsurance Group of AmericaInsurance941454.3%—
Voya FinancialInsurance931261.3%34.4%
United Bank (Pakistan)Banking93—100.0%0.0%
EnelUtilities92—0.0%8.7%
Swiss Life HoldingInsurance92270.0%0.0%
AeonFood Markets92—0.0%0.0%
Bausch Health CompaniesDrugs & Biotechnology923162.0%2.2%
ONEOKOil & Gas Operations912089.0%13.2%
Air France-KLMTransportation91—0.0%0.0%
iA Financial CorporationDiversified Financials91300.0%33.0%
Stora EnsoMaterials91—0.0%8.8%
Coeur MiningMaterials911748.4%5.5%
BHP GroupMaterials90352.2%8.9%
Altria GroupFood, Drink & Tobacco9010100.0%6.7%
Southern CompanyUtilities8942100.0%21.3%
Union PacificTransportation8926100.0%0.0%
Canadian Natural ResourcesOil & Gas Operations8980.0%7.4%
Abu Dhabi Islamic BankBanking89—0.0%4.5%
TMX GroupDiversified Financials89—10.1%33.7%
Evolution MiningMaterials89—20.2%27.0%
Phillips 66Oil & Gas Operations882594.3%18.2%
WelltowerDiversified Financials88380.7%0.0%
China Citic BankBanking8670.0%7.0%
AmerenUtilities861189.5%4.7%
CarlsbergFood, Drink & Tobacco86—0.0%9.3%
OTP BankBanking84250.0%7.1%
Fujifilm HoldingsHealth Care Equipment & Services8420.0%—
Constellation BrandsFood, Drink & Tobacco831744.6%7.2%
Zoom Video CommunicationsIT Software & Services83—53.0%37.3%
TC EnergyOil & Gas Operations823653.7%19.5%
OMV GroupOil & Gas Operations81152.5%16.0%
Pinnacle WestUtilities8114100.0%4.9%
Tokyo ElectronCapital Goods80—28.7%6.2%
Singapore AirlinesTransportation80—0.0%35.0%
NedbankBanking80—0.0%17.5%
Duke EnergyUtilities793687.3%7.6%
Bank of BeijingBanking79—0.0%0.0%
Imperial BrandsFood, Drink & Tobacco79—0.0%—
WEC Energy GroupUtilities792531.6%3.8%
Flutter EntertainmentHotels, Restaurants & Leisure79—55.7%48.1%
DTE EnergyUtilities7817100.0%1.3%
CortevaFood, Drink & Tobacco771239.0%19.5%
Ally FinancialBusiness Services & Supplies77—67.5%36.4%
Carlyle GroupDiversified Financials77564.9%42.9%
Unum GroupInsurance762253.9%15.8%
Lloyds Banking GroupBanking75390.0%32.0%
FICOBusiness Services & Supplies75638.7%100.0%
Motor OilOil & Gas Operations75—0.0%6.7%
Fannie MaeBusiness Services & Supplies73397.3%—
HeidelbergCementConstruction7200.0%—
Anglo AmericanMaterials72—2.8%4.2%
Repsol Oil & Gas Operations71349.3%9.2%
Hanwha AerospaceAerospace & Defense7100.0%—
Tata SteelMaterials7160.0%7.9%
Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield Diversified Financials71—11.3%1.4%
Brookfield Renewable HoldingsUtilities71—49.3%2.8%
Jiangxi CopperMaterials70—0.0%0.0%
Asahi Group HoldingsFood, Drink & Tobacco70—2.9%5.7%
Bank of QueenslandBanking70—0.0%8.6%
APi GroupConstruction70—0.0%0.0%
Gree Electric AppliancesCapital Goods6940.0%0.0%
UPM-KymmeneMaterials69207.2%20.3%
SasolChemicals69—7.2%2.9%
Qatar National BankBanking6800.0%—
Axis Capital HoldingsInsurance68—23.5%30.9%
SwedbankBanking67—0.0%—
China MobileTelecommunications Services66240.0%—
CSXTransportation6612100.0%10.6%
Bank of NanjingBanking6500.0%0.0%
HoyaHealth Care Equipment & Services64043.8%—
United TherapeuticsDrugs & Biotechnology64984.4%26.6%
CME GroupDiversified Financials631012.7%41.3%
Fuji ElectricCapital Goods63—0.0%—
ItochuFood Markets62—0.0%—
PopularBanking62833.9%16.1%
NN GroupInsurance61—0.0%20.8%
Devon EnergyOil & Gas Operations612090.2%26.2%
Thai OilOil & Gas Operations61—0.0%6.6%
AgeasInsurance60—0.0%0.0%
A2AUtilities60—0.0%3.3%
Genworth FinancialInsurance60576.7%—
Invitation HomesDiversified Financials6012100.0%1.7%
EQTOil & Gas Operations5991.7%22.0%
CF Industries HoldingsChemicals59467.8%96.6%
EQT ABDiversified Financials59—1.7%22.0%
Southwest AirlinesTransportation5827100.0%10.0%
Consolidated EdisonUtilities5716100.0%17.5%
Wuxi ApptecDrugs & Biotechnology5738.8%—
Bank of SuzhouBanking56—0.0%—
Apollo Global ManagementDiversified Financials55356.4%32.7%
Asahi KaseiChemicals55—0.0%0.0%
SiriusXM HoldingsMedia55261.8%49.1%
CircleIT Software & Services54764.8%46.3%
BitGo HoldingsBusiness Services & Supplies54737.0%20.4%
SK HynixSemiconductors531100.0%21.2%
ENEOS HoldingsOil & Gas Operations53—0.0%0.0%
Murata ManufacturingTechnology Hardware & Equipment52—7.7%19.2%
SwisscomTelecommunications Services51130.0%5.9%
Chubu Electric PowerUtilities51—0.0%0.0%
ICBCBanking5020.0%4.0%
RWE GroupUtilities50—50.0%—
Arca ContinentalFood, Drink & Tobacco50—0.0%—
Tradeweb MarketsDiversified Financials503744.0%34.0%
EnbridgeOil & Gas Operations492349.0%22.4%
International Holding CompanyHealth Care Equipment & Services49270.0%16.3%
Zijin Mining GroupMaterials49—0.0%—
Kansai Electric PowerUtilities49—0.0%—
Aldar PropertiesConstruction49—0.0%16.3%
SoFiBusiness Services & Supplies49712.2%20.4%
SBA CommunicationsDiversified Financials49557.1%12.2%
CaixaBankBanking4876.2%35.4%
Occidental PetroleumOil & Gas Operations48368.8%33.3%
Daiwa House IndustryConstruction4800.0%—
TDKTechnology Hardware & Equipment48—0.0%0.0%
Compal ElectronicsTechnology Hardware & Equipment48—0.0%—
Fast RetailingRetailing4700.0%—
Axia EnergiaUtilities47—0.0%0.0%
ITCFood, Drink & Tobacco47—0.0%6.4%
Reliance IndustriesOil & Gas Operations46420.0%2.2%
Koç HoldingOil & Gas Operations46—0.0%6.5%
KPNTelecommunications Services46—0.0%10.9%
Permian ResourcesOil & Gas Operations46297.8%21.7%
Everest Re GroupInsurance45—40.0%28.9%
Absa GroupBanking45—0.0%6.7%
Gold FieldsMaterials45—77.8%0.0%
NiSourceOil & Gas Operations451531.1%8.9%
AltaGasOil & Gas Operations45—46.7%24.4%
CAPITECInsurance44—0.0%29.5%
Alaska Air GroupTransportation4340100.0%—
Viva Energy GroupOil & Gas Operations43—0.0%7.0%
Luxshare Precision IndustryTechnology Hardware & Equipment4200.0%—
Rongsheng PetrochemicalTrading Companies42—0.0%0.0%
AppLovinIT Software & Services42452.4%100.0%
StrategyIT Software & Services42842.9%47.6%
EOG ResourcesOil & Gas Operations4112.4%—
Mitsubishi UFJ LeaseBusiness Services & Supplies41—0.0%0.0%
CMS EnergyUtilities41—100.0%29.3%
Galaxy DigitalDiversified Financials41343.9%41.5%
Synchrony FinancialBusiness Services & Supplies401665.0%35.0%
Sun Hung Kai PropertiesConstruction4000.0%—
MGM ResortsHotels, Restaurants & Leisure40—100.0%—
EquifaxBusiness Services & Supplies40—0.0%—
Valero EnergyOil & Gas Operations396100.0%2.6%
Daiichi Life Group.Insurance39—0.0%0.0%
Raiffeisen Bank InternationalBanking39—0.0%—
World KinectTrading Companies39935.9%23.1%
Nitto DenkoTechnology Hardware & Equipment39—94.9%7.7%
ConocoPhillipsOil & Gas Operations38357.9%18.4%
TransDigm GroupAerospace & Defense38—100.0%2.6%
Huishang BankBanking38—0.0%—
ShionogiDrugs & Biotechnology385100.0%5.3%
Sumitomo Mitsui TrustBanking37—0.0%0.0%
American TowerDiversified Financials371164.9%24.3%
Saudi Arabian MiningMaterials37300.0%—
PDD HoldingsRetailing36350.0%0.0%
Bank LeumiBanking36—0.0%—
Wanhua Chemical GroupChemicals36350.0%0.0%
JSW SteelMaterials361100.0%11.1%
SBI HoldingsDiversified Financials3600.0%—
Universal Music GroupBusiness Services & Supplies36—0.0%13.9%
MTRTransportation36—0.0%5.6%
DollaramaRetailing36—0.0%—
PBF EnergyOil & Gas Operations36491.7%5.6%
Mitsui & Co.Chemicals3500.0%—
Cenovus EnergyOil & Gas Operations35—5.7%5.7%
Naturgy Energy GroupOil & Gas Operations35—0.0%—
Legal & General GroupInsurance35—0.0%11.4%
Volvo CarConsumer Durables35—31.4%14.3%
Alliant EnergyUtilities35657.1%5.7%
KlepierreConstruction35—0.0%11.4%
Emirates NBDBanking34120.0%—
Japan Post HoldingsInsurance3400.0%—
Svenska HandelsbankenBanking3400.0%—
Atmos EnergyOil & Gas Operations341391.2%2.9%
Globe LifeInsurance347100.0%11.8%
Take-Two Interactive SoftwareIT Software & Services34370.6%55.9%
Sentry InsuranceOther34076.5%—
Toyota TsushoTrading Companies33—0.0%0.0%
Abu Dhabi Commercial BankBanking33170.0%18.2%
Wilmar InternationalFood, Drink & Tobacco33—0.0%—
Expand EnergyOil & Gas Operations330100.0%24.2%
AsicsHousehold & Personal Products33—0.0%3.0%
PetroChinaOil & Gas Operations3200.0%—
AntofagastaMaterials32—0.0%0.0%
Hydro OneUtilities32—0.0%34.4%
Alpha BankBanking32—0.0%—
Jackson FinancialInsurance32—100.0%15.6%
Public Service Enterprise GroupUtilities311032.3%19.4%
Sekisui HouseConstruction31—0.0%0.0%
Diamondback EnergyOil & Gas Operations31261.3%48.4%
TelenorTelecommunications Services31—0.0%—
Goodman GroupDiversified Financials31—0.0%0.0%
Guotai Junan SecuritiesDiversified Financials3030.0%—
NetEaseIT Software & Services3000.0%23.3%
Recruit Holdings IT Software & Services30—0.0%—
RenaissanceRe HoldingsInsurance30—6.7%20.0%
AflacInsurance296100.0%6.9%
SKDiversified Financials29—0.0%31.0%
Mizrahi Tefahot BankBanking29—0.0%—
Origin EnergyOil & Gas Operations29—0.0%6.9%
CMOC GroupTrading Companies2800.0%—
AIB GroupBanking28—0.0%14.3%
T&D HoldingsInsurance28—0.0%0.0%
Standard LifeInsurance28—0.0%21.4%
RakutenRetailing28—0.0%42.9%
China Resources Pharmaceutical GroupDrugs & Biotechnology2800.0%—
FortumUtilities28—0.0%14.3%
Royal Ahold Delhaize N.V.Food Markets27033.3%—
SempraOil & Gas Operations272100.0%3.7%
NesteOil & Gas Operations27—0.0%14.8%
WEGCapital Goods27374.1%100.0%
BullishIT Software & Services27—59.3%48.1%
AkbankBanking26—0.0%0.0%
Chandra Asri PetrochemicalChemicals26—0.0%11.5%
Mitsubishi MaterialsMaterials26—0.0%—
Cheniere EnergyOil & Gas Operations254100.0%8.0%
Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Foreign Trade of VietnamBanking25—0.0%—
APAOil & Gas Operations25076.0%24.0%
BolidenMaterials25—0.0%8.0%
SojitzMaterials25—0.0%—
Alfresa HoldingsHealth Care Equipment & Services2500.0%—
MS&AD InsuranceInsurance2400.0%—
Suncor EnergyOil & Gas Operations24616.7%4.2%
DanoneFood, Drink & Tobacco24—0.0%—
Banca MediolanumBanking24—0.0%0.0%
AjinomotoFood, Drink & Tobacco24—0.0%—
EvergyUtilities247100.0%12.5%
Old Republic InternationalInsurance23—100.0%0.0%
ARC ResourcesOil & Gas Operations23—100.0%8.7%
Hyakugo BankBanking23—0.0%—
Fairfax FinancialInsurance22195.5%9.5%
MTN GroupTelecommunications Services22—0.0%22.7%
Sumitomo Metal MiningMaterials22—0.0%—
XPengConsumer Durables22—0.0%100.0%
BYDCapital Goods21—95.2%4.8%
MediobancaBanking21—0.0%14.3%
ICICI BankBanking2000.0%5.0%
HD HYUNDAICapital Goods20—0.0%0.0%
CognizantIT Software & Services20—55.0%—
CenterPoint EnergyUtilities20—100.0%10.0%
KyoceraTrading Companies20—0.0%0.0%
NAURA Technology GroupCapital Goods20—0.0%—
Credito EmilianoBanking20—0.0%20.0%
China Construction BankBanking1900.0%—
Yankuang Energy GroupMaterials19—0.0%0.0%
Realty IncomeDiversified Financials191052.6%31.6%
Zions BancorpBanking19—0.0%—
Liberty Media Corporation Series A Liberty Formula OneMedia19—0.0%10.5%
ManpowerBusiness Services & Supplies19—0.0%—
Link REITDiversified Financials19—0.0%10.5%
St. James's PlaceInsurance18—0.0%16.7%
SK Innovation Oil & Gas Operations18—0.0%0.0%
Dubai Islamic BankBanking18—0.0%—
Galp EnergiaOil & Gas Operations18—0.0%0.0%
VentasDiversified Financials18122.2%—
DapuStorSemiconductors18—0.0%0.0%
Harbour EnergyOil & Gas Operations18—11.1%27.8%
Blue Cross Blue Shield of KansasOther18011.1%—
Costco WholesaleRetailing1710100.0%82.4%
DNB BankBanking1770.0%20.0%
Saint-GobainConstruction17—23.5%—
Grupo MexicoMaterials17—100.0%0.0%
Woori Financial GroupBanking1720.0%—
Punjab National BankBanking1700.0%—
SumitomoTrading Companies16125.0%—
Lundin MiningMaterials16—0.0%0.0%
VeriSignIT Software & Services1600.0%62.5%
Jointown Pharmaceutical GroupHealth Care Equipment & Services1630.0%0.0%
Fastighets BalderConstruction16—0.0%18.8%
SLMBusiness Services & Supplies16368.8%31.2%
Kimco RealtyDiversified Financials16—81.2%0.0%
Hyundai MobisConsumer Durables15—0.0%0.0%
SK SquareDiversified Financials15—0.0%0.0%
Crown Castle InternationalDiversified Financials15—100.0%20.0%
Bank of CommunicationsBanking14—0.0%0.0%
HDFC BankBanking1400.0%7.1%
TAQAUtilities14—0.0%0.0%
InpexOil & Gas Operations1400.0%7.1%
Digi-Key ElectronicsOther14085.7%—
Bank Central AsiaBanking1310.0%0.0%
Grupo GaliciaBanking13—0.0%0.0%
ASE Technology HoldingSemiconductors1200.0%0.0%
FerrariConsumer Durables12—0.0%0.0%
EmeraUtilities12—0.0%0.0%
Yamaha MotorConsumer Durables12—0.0%0.0%
CRST InternationalOther12033.3%—
Banco BPMBanking11—0.0%—
Brighthouse FinancialInsurance111100.0%9.1%
MarubeniFood, Drink & Tobacco10—0.0%0.0%
Mitsubishi EstateConstruction10—0.0%—
SSEUtilities10—0.0%20.0%
KeyenceTechnology Hardware & Equipment10—80.0%100.0%
Woodside Energy GroupOil & Gas Operations9—22.2%11.1%
WesfarmersRetailing9—0.0%50.0%
Roper TechnologiesIT Software & Services9—0.0%0.0%
China Reinsurance GroupInsurance9—0.0%—
Postal Savings Bank Of China (PSBC)Banking800.0%—
Bank HapoalimBanking800.0%—
EtisalatTelecommunications Services8—0.0%25.0%
HD KOREA SHIPBUILDING & OFFSHORE ENGINEERING CO. LTD.Capital Goods8—0.0%0.0%
CK Asset HoldingsConstruction8—0.0%—
Founder SecuritiesDiversified Financials8—0.0%—
NavientBusiness Services & Supplies8025.0%50.0%
Antero ResourcesOil & Gas Operations82100.0%0.0%
EquinorOil & Gas Operations7—14.3%28.6%
Samsung C&TConstruction7—0.0%0.0%
Seven & I HoldingsFood Markets700.0%0.0%
CredicorpBanking7—0.0%14.3%
AdvantestTechnology Hardware & Equipment7—0.0%—
Bank Of ChengduBanking7—0.0%—
Pembina PipelineOil & Gas Operations7—14.3%42.9%
Mitsubishi MotorsConsumer Durables7—0.0%0.0%
PTT Oil & Gas Operations6—0.0%0.0%
AerCap HoldingsBusiness Services & Supplies6—0.0%—
Lonza GroupDrugs & Biotechnology6—100.0%16.7%
Poste ItalianeTransportation5—0.0%0.0%
CK HutchisonRetailing500.0%—
3i GroupDiversified Financials5—20.0%0.0%
Yum! BrandsHotels, Restaurants & Leisure5—100.0%0.0%
Samsung SDICapital Goods5—0.0%0.0%
Host Hotels & ResortsDiversified Financials500.0%20.0%
McDonald'sHotels, Restaurants & Leisure400.0%50.0%
OrixBusiness Services & Supplies4—0.0%0.0%
International AirlinesTransportation4—0.0%25.0%
Riyad BankBanking400.0%0.0%
Bank of IrelandBanking4—0.0%0.0%
LG ChemChemicals4—0.0%0.0%
StorebrandBanking4—0.0%0.0%
SuzukenHealth Care Equipment & Services400.0%0.0%
State Bank of IndiaBanking3—0.0%66.7%
Aluminum Corp of ChinaTrading Companies300.0%—
EurobankBanking3—0.0%0.0%
OvintivOil & Gas Operations3—0.0%33.3%
CNOOCOil & Gas Operations2—0.0%0.0%
China State Construction EngineeringConstruction200.0%—
EcopetrolOil & Gas Operations2—0.0%—
Emaar PropertiesConstruction210.0%—
Jardine MathesonConglomerates2—0.0%—
Annaly Capital ManagementDiversified Financials2—100.0%0.0%
First HorizonBanking20100.0%0.0%
Samsung Electro-MechanicsSemiconductors2—0.0%0.0%
Transurban GroupTransportation2—100.0%0.0%
LG Innotek Co.,Technology Hardware & Equipment2—0.0%0.0%
SoftbankTelecommunications Services100.0%0.0%
KB Financial GroupBanking1—0.0%0.0%
Oil & Natural GasOil & Gas Operations1—0.0%—
China CSSC HoldingsCapital Goods100.0%0.0%
Central Japan RailwayTransportation100.0%0.0%
Power FinanceBusiness Services & Supplies1—0.0%0.0%
IsbankBanking100.0%—
George WestonFood Markets1—0.0%0.0%
AGNC InvestmentDiversified Financials1—0.0%—
Gold.comDiversified Financials100.0%—
Starwood Property TrustDiversified Financials1—100.0%0.0%

Countries

  • United States315,287
  • China35,985
  • India34,817
  • Germany14,914
  • United Kingdom11,458
  • Canada10,185
  • France8,681
  • Mexico5,784
  • Taiwan5,038
  • Japan4,840
  • Australia4,549
  • Brazil4,153
How to read these numbers

Counts are jobs listed on employers’ own careers sites, not hires. “New” means first seen in the last 7 days at a company we have tracked for at least two weeks, so adding a company never counts as new hiring. Week-over-week change uses only companies collected completely in both weeks. Totals move as coverage grows. Methodology.

Cite as: OpenNash Global 2000 Hiring Report, week of October 19, 2026, https://jobs.opennash.com/reports/hiring/