OpenNash Jobs
Siemens Energy · United States

Tender/Bid Manager

United StatesManager or lead

Listed on Siemens Energy’s official careers site. Posted June 23, 2026. Check that it is still open and apply there.

Apply on Siemens Energy’s careers site →

Job description

Tender/Bid Manager at created 23-Jun-2026

More jobs at Siemens Energy

EHS Professional

United States

Similar jobs at other companies

Tender/Quotation Specialist

ABB · Houston, Texas, United States of America

Competitive Bid Strategist

Lockheed Martin · Highlands Ranch, CO

Tender Quotation Specialist

ABB · Cary, North Carolina, United States of America

Ocean Freight Tender Manager

Deutsche Post · Atlanta, Georgia, United States of America

Bid Coordinator

Trane Technologies · Tampa, Florida, United States of America

OpenNash lists jobs from employers’ own careers sites and does not handle applications. Dates come from the employer where stated; “first seen” and “last checked” are our own observations.